2019 Second Half

July 3                       Webster                           The Rockwood                                    2:00

July 4                       Sunset Hills                     Friendship Village                              2:30

July 4                       Breese, IL                        Breese Care                                        6:00

July 5                    Bethalto, IL                 Cedarhurst                                    2:30

July 6                    St Louis                       Aberdeen Heights                          4:00

July 8                    St. Clair, MO               Victorian Place                             10:30

July 8                    Washington, MO         Grandview HC                              2:00

July 9                    Glen Carbon, IL          San Gabriel                                  10:30

July 9                    Eureka, MO                 St Francis Place                            2:30

July 10                  Columbia, IL               Garden Place                                 6:15

July 11                  Godfrey, IL                  Integrity                                        2:30

July  12                    Ellisville                           Westview                                             2:00

July  13                    Eureka                             Marymount                                         2:00

July  14                    St Louis                           Bethesda Terrace                                2:00

July 15                     Red Bud                          Red Bud NH                                        2:00

July 16                     Godfrey, IL                     San Gabriel                                         2:00

July 17                  O'Fallon, MO               Cape Albeon                                 2:00

July  17                    St Louis                            Village North                                      3:00

July 18                     Carlinville, IL                                                                              10:00

July 18                     St Charles, MO               Cedarhurst                                          2:00

July 19                     St. Charles, MO              Boulevard                                           3:00

July 19                     Jerseyville, IL                  Jerseyville Estates                             6:00

July 23                     St Louis                            So County                                           2:00

July 24                     St Louis                            Mason Pointe--AL                             2:30

July 25                     Florissant                         St Sophia                                            2:30

July 26                     Swansea                           Bradford Place                                   1:00

July 26                     Swansea                           Mercy Ashley?                                   2:30

July 27                  Glen Carbon, IL          Meridian Village                           noon

July 28                  St Louis                        Gezellig                                        noon

July 31                  St Louis                        LaClede Groves                           10:30

July 31                  Highland, IL                Highland Home                            2:00

August 1               Wood River, IL            Villa Rose                                      6:30

August 3-4         Martinsburg, WV       BlueRidge Community College        10-4:30

August  5                 Chesterfield, MO            Sheridan                                             10:00-noon

August  6                 Sparta, IL                       Cedarhurst                                          2:00

August  7                 Belleville, IL                   St Paul's-Chapel                                 10:00

August  7                 Duquoin, IL                   Duquoin RH                                         2:00

August  8                 Pacific, MO                     Pacific NH  Kelly                               10:30

August  8                 Wildwood, MO               Ballwin Ridge                                      2:00

August  9                 Glen Carbon                   Stillwater                                             3:00

August  9                 St. Louis                           Venice Cafe                                        9-midnight

August 12                Godfrey, IL                      Morningside                                      2:00

August 13                Jerseyville, IL                  Brandy                                               2:00

August 14                Alhambra, IL                   Hitz-Cassidy                                      2:00

August 15                Creve Couer                     Creve Couer Manor                        10:00

August 16                Aviston                             Aviston Care                                      10:00

August 17                Waterloo                          Cedarhurst-Dawn                             2:00

August 18                St Louis                            Gezellig                                              1-4

August 19                Glen Carbon                     University                                         10:15

August 19                Godfrey                             Integrity                                             2:30

August 20                Columbia, IL                    Integrity-Janet                                  2:30

August 21                St Clair, MO                     Victorian Place                                 10:30

August 21                Dardenne Prairie              Caregiver's Inn                               12:30

August 21                St Louis                        St. Louis Cardinal's Game                   5:45

August 22                New Baden, IL                  Clinton Manor                                 2:00

August 22                St Louis                            Ascension Village-Sherbrooke         4:00

August  23               Swansea                            Mercy                                                10:30

August  23               Trenton, IL                       Trenton Village                                 2:00

August 24             Glen Carbon, IL           Meridian Village                          noon

August 24             Fairview Heights, IL    Festival of the Arts                      4-6

August 26             Coulterville, IL             RH                                               2:00

August 27             Arnold, MO                  Rosemont                                     12:30            

August 27             Red Bud, IL                  Missy                                            2:30  

August 28             Wentzville, MO             Twin Oaks                                    1:30                                          

August 29             Swansea, IL                  Colonnade                                    2:00

August 30             Creve Couer                  CC AL                                         3:00

September  1          St Louis                             McKnight Place                                6-8

September  2          Chesterfield, MO             Sheridan                                            10-noon

September  3          St Louis                             Mason Pointe-CC                             2:00

September  4          St Clair, MO                     Victorian Place                                 10:30

September 4         Swansea, IL                  Colonnade?                                  2:00

September 5         St Charles                      Lake St Charles-Sarah               3:00

September 6         Ellisville                        Autumn View Gardens                1:30

September 6         Dardene Prairie            Barathaven                                  3:00

September 6         Godfrey                         United Methodist Village            6:30

September 9         Desoto, MO                   Baisch                                         10:00

September 9         Farmington, MO          Ashbrook-Suzy                            2:00

September 9         St. Louis, MO               Bethesda Hawthorne Place         6:30

September  10        Eureka, MO                     St. Andrews                                       2:30

September 11          Creve Coeur                    Sheridan-Naomi                                3:00

September 12         Ballwin                             Meramec Bluffs-A/D Showcase      10:00

September 12         St Charles                        Cedarhurst                                         2:00

September 13       St. Louis, MO               St. Agnes                                      3:00

September 13       Breese, IL                      Villas of St James                       6:45

September 14       St Louis                        Orchard Terrace-Debbie             1:30

September 16       Perryville, MO             Independence                               1:30

September 17       Herculaneum                Scenic                                           1-3

September  17         St Charles                        Mt Carmel                                        5:45

September 18         St Clair                             Victorian Place                                10:30

September 18         St Louis                             Silver Spur/Cherokee                     1:30-3:30

September  19        Coulterville                       Jennifer                                             2:00

September  20        Chesterfield                      Chesterfield Villas                            2:00

September  20        Town & Country              NHC                                                  3:15

September 23        Smithton, IL                Integrity                                       2:00

September 24        Red Bud, IL                 Missy                                            2:00

September  25        Carlinville                         Stephanie                                         10:00

September  25        St. Peters, MO                 McClay                                               3:00

September 25      Columbia, IL                Garden Place                                6:15

September 26      Swansea, IL                  Cambridge House                         2:00

September 27      Creve Couer, MO         Delmar -Kenya                             2:30

September  28       Swansea                            Mercy--Ashley                                   10:15

September 28      Glen Carbon, IL          Meridian Village                           noon

October 2           St Clair, MO                 Victorian Place                              10:30

October 2           Bethalto, IL                  Cedarhurst                                     2:30

October 3           St Louis, MO                Tesson Heights                               2:45

October 4           Caseyville, IL                Caseyville NH                               2:00                

October  7             Chesterfield                     Sheridan x2                                         10:00 

October  7             Milstadt                            Garden Place                                      2:00

October  8            Chester, IL                        Three Springs Lodge                         10:00

October  10           Washington, MO             Cedarcrest                                          2:00

October  10           Wood River                     Villa Rose                                            6:30

October  11           Ellisville                            Westview                                            2:00

October 12         Clayton, MO                 Delmar on the Green                    10:30

October 14         Waterloo                       Magnolia Terrace-Rachel             2:00

October 16          St Clair                        Victorian Place                              10:30

October 16         Washington, MO           Grandview-Kathy                         2:00

October 17         Coulterville                   NH                                                 2:00

October 18         New Baden                    Clinton Manor                              2:00

October 19         St Louis                         Gezellig                                         noon

October 21         Godfrey                         Integrity                                       10:30

October 22         Wood River, IL             Foxes Grove                                  2:00

October  23          St Louis                            Village North                                       3:00

October  24          St Louis                             Stonebridge                                        2:00

October  25          Alhambra, IL                   Hitz                                                      10:00

October  25          St Clair                             Crab Apple Village                            2:30

October 26         Glen Carbon, IL           Meridian Village                           noon

October 26         Columbia, MO             Wedding Mary Grupe                   4-5:30

October 28         Carlinville                                                                          10:30

 

October 31         Red Bud                        Missy                                             2:00

 

November  1        St Charles                         Mt Carmel                                          2:30

November  4        Chesterfield                      Sheridan                                             10:00

November  4        St Peters, MO                   McClay                                               2:00         

November  5        Eureka, MO                     St Andrews                                         2:30

November  6        St Louis                            Mattis Pointe                                      3:00

November 6       Columbia, IL                Garden Place                                6:15

November 7       Chesterfield, MO         Westchester House                        10:30

November  7        St Louis                            Mason Pointe                                      2:30

November  8        Fenton                               Solstice--Jennifer                               1:30

November  8        St Louis                             St. Agnes                                            3:00

November  9        New Orleans                     Stella Plantation                                5-9                                   

November  11      Waterloo                           Magnolia Terrace                               2:00

November  12      Sparta                               Cedarhurst                                         2:00

November  13      Duquoin, IL                                                                                  2:00

November 13     St Louis, MO                Hawthorne Place--Tara                6:30

November 14     Edwardsville                 Rosewood                                     10:00

November 14     Coulterville                                                                         2:00

November 15     Richmond Heights        Richmond Terrace                        2:45

November 16     St Louis                         Gezellig                                         noon

November 18     Desoto, MO                   Baisch                                           10:00

November 18     Farmington, MO          Ashbrook                                       2:00

November 19     Columbia, IL                Integrity                                        2:30

November 21     St Charles                     Cedarhurst                                    10:00

November 21     Farmington, MO          Farmington Manor                        2:00 

November  22      Swansea                            Mercy                                                  10:30

November  22      Jerseyville, IL                                                                                2:00               

November 23     Glen Carbon, IL           Meridian Village                           noon

November 25     Waterloo                       Cedarhurst--Dawn                        2:00

November 26     Lebanon, IL                  Cedar Ridge                                 10:00

November 26     Breese, IL                     Villas of St James                          6:45

November 27     St Louis                         Sheridan-Naomi                           10:00

November 27     Highland, IL                 San Gabriel                                   2:00

November 27     Webster Groves            Frisco Barroom                             9:30

November 28     Perryville, MO             Independence                                 2:00

November 29     St Louis                         Gezellig                                         evening

December  2        Chesterfield, MO             Sheridan                                             10-noon

December  3        Glen Carbon                    University Care                                  10:15

December  4        Swansea                            Bradford Place                                   1:00

December  5        Eureka, MO                     Marymount                                         2:30

December  8        St Louis                            Laclede Groves                                   2-4

December  8        St Louis                            McKnight Place                                  6-8

December  9        St Louis                            Silver Spur                                          1:15

December  10      Carlinville                                                                                     3:30

December  11       Shiloh                               Cedarhurst                                         1:00

December  12      Coulterville                                                                                   2:00

December  13      Trenton, IL                      Trenton Village                                   2:00

December  13      St Louis                            The Midwestern                                 7-10

December  16      Clinton                             Clinton Manor                                    10:00

December  16      St Peters                           McClay                                                2:00

December  17      Herculaneum                    Scenic                                                 10:00

December  17      Farmington                      Camelot                                              2:00

December  18      Godfrey                            United Methodist Village                  1:30

December  19      Swansea                            Mercy                                                  2:30

December  20      Wildwood                          Delmar on the Green                        2:30

December  20      Glen Carbon                     Stillwater                                            3:00

December  21      St Louis                             Gezellig                                               1-5

December  22      Waterloo                            Oak Hill                                             2:00

December  23     Edwardsville                                                                                  10:30

December  25      Smithton                           Integrity                                              2:00

December 28     Glen Carbon, IL           Meridian Village                            noon

July 4                                             noon                                     Solstice SL

July 6                                             10:00                                    Sheridan-Chesterfield

July 7                                              2:00                                      Garden Place-Milstadt

July 8                                              3:00                                      Sheridan-Creve Coeur

July 14                                            2:00                                      Bethesda Southgate

July 15                                            10:00                                     Carlinville

July 16                                            6:30                                       Villa Rose

July 17                                             3:00                                      Barathaven

July 21                                            2:00                                      Coulterville

July 22                                           2:00                                      South County

July 24                                           2:00                                      Cedarhurst-Edwardsville

July 25                                           noon                                     Meridian Village

August 3                                        10:00                                   Sheridan of Chesterfield

August 4                                        2:30                                      Richmond Terrace

August 14                                      2:30                                       Mt Carmel

August 17                                      10:00                                     Carlinville

August 19                                      2:00                                      Coulterville

August 21                                      10:30                                     Mercy-Swansea

August 22                                     noon                                     Meridian Village

August 23                                     2:00                                       Delmar Gardens-Creve Coeur

August 27                                     2:00                                       Bethesda Hawthorne

September 7                                10:00                                     Sheridan--Chesterfield

September 9                               2:00                                       Garden Place-Milstadt

September 11                              2:00                                       Chesterfield Villas

September 16                             10:00                                     Carlinville

September 16                             3:00                                       Sheridan-Creve Coeur

September 17                              2:00                                       Coulterville                                                  

September 23                             3:00                                       Fountains of West County

September 25                             10:30                                     Mercy-Swansea

September 25                             3:00                                       Barathaven

September 26                            noon                                      Meridian Village

October 2                                    2:00                                       Autumn View Gardens

October 5                                    10:00                                     Sheridan

October 6                                    5:45                                        Mt Carmel

October 8                                    2:45                                        Tesson Heights

October 8                                    6:30                                        Villa Rose

October 9                                    3:00                                        St Agnes

October 20                                 2:00                                        Coulterville

October 21                                  2:00                                        South County

October 23                                 2:30                                         Cedarhurst-Bethalto

October 24                                 noon                                       Meridian Village

October 27                                 3:00                                        Carlinville

October 28                                 2:00                                        Liberty Village

November 2                              10:00                                       Sheridan of Chesterfield

November 3                               2:00                                        Garden Place-Milstadt

November 4                               3:00                                        Sheridan-Creve Coeur

November 4                               6:00                                        McKnight Place

November 5                               10:30                                       Westchester

November 16                             2:00                                         Coulterville

November 27                             10:30                                       Mercy-Swansea

November 28                            noon                                        Meridian Village

December 1                                5:45                                          Mt Carmel

December 4                               10:30                                        Mercy-Swansea

December 4                               2:30                                         Cedarhurst of Bethalto

December 7                               10:00                                       Sheridan of Chesterfield

December 15                             2:00                                         Coulterville

  • w-facebook
  • w-tbird
  • w-youtube
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now