2020 Gigs
Date Time Location
January 1 2:00 Coulterville
January 2 6:30 Villa Rose
January 3 2:00 Ballwin Ridge
January 6 10:00 Sheridan of Chesterfield
January 6 2:00 Bethesda Hawthorne--Tara
January 7 2:00 Garden Place-Milstadt
January 8 10:00 St Paul's
January 8 2:00 Highland Home
January 9 2:45 Tesson Heights
January 10 10:00 Carlinville
January 10 1:00 Bria of Cahokia
January 10 3:00 Barathaven
January 11 2:00 Magnolia Terrace-Rachel
January 12 2:00 Bethesda Terrace-Ruth
January 13 2:00 Cedarhurst of Shiloh
January 14 11:00 Willow Rose-Jerseyville
January 14 3:15 Garden Place-Columbia
January 15 3:00 Sheridan-Creve Coeur Naomi
January 15 6:00 McKnight Place
January 16 2:00 Cedarhurst of Edwardsville-Nicole
January 17 2:00 Trenton Village
January 18 1-5 Gezellig with Foggy Memory Boys
January 20 2:30 McClay
January 21 2:00 Cedar Ridge
January 22 2:00 South County
January 23 2:00 Windsor Estates-St Charles Tanya
January 24 10:30 Mercy-Swansea Terrianna
January 25 noon Meridian Village
January 27 2:30 Integrity of Columbia
January 28 2:00 Crab Apple Village
January 29 12:30 Caregiver's Inn
January 30 2:00 Jerseyville
January 31 2:00 Brightly SL
February 3 10:00 Sheridan
February 3 2:00 Big Bend Woods
February 4 2:00 University
February 5 2:00 Coulterville
February 6 2:00 Cambridge House of O'Fallon
February 7 10:30 Mercy-Swansea
February 7 2:30 Mt. Carmel Dez
February 8 11:00 St Genevieve
February 8 2:00 Independence Care
February 10 10:00 Duquoin
February 10 2:30 St Francis Place
February 11 3:00 Carlinville
February 12 2:00 Silver Spur/Cherokee
February 13 2:30 Integrity of Columbia
February 14 2:30 Richmond Terrace-Ann
February 15 1-5 Gezellig with FMB
February 17 2:00 Morningside of Troy
February 18 3:00 Mattis Pointe--Shelby
February 19 2:00 Oak Hill-Christy
February 20 2:00 Baisch
February 21 2:00 Crab Apple Village
February 22 noon Meridian Village
February 22 3:30 Mari De Villa-East
February 24 10:30 Mercy-Swansea
February 25 2:00 Cardinal Ritter
February 26 2:00 Bethesda Gardens?
February 27 2:00 Cedar Ridge
February 28 2:00 Villa Catherine
February 29 3:30 Mari De Villa-West
March 2 10:00 Sheridan Chesterfield
March 2 2:00 Hitz
March 3 2:00 Garden Place-Milstadt
March 4 3:00 Sheridan-Creve Coeur
March 5 10:15 University
March 5 2:00 Red Bud
March 6 10:00 Crab Apple Village
March 6 2:00 Autumn View Gardens
March 8 Woodlands of Arnold
March 9 2:00 Magnolia Terrace-Rachel
March 10 2:00 Coulterville
March 11 2:00 Three Springs Lodge
March 12 10:00 Carlinville
March 12 1:00 Bradford Place
March 13 2:00 Caseyville
March 14 1-5 Gezellig with FMB
March 17 2:00 Oak Hill-Christy
March 18 1:30 St Andrews-Bridgeton
March 20 3:00 Barathaven?
March 21 2:00 Colonnade
March 24 3:30 Ascension Living-Linda
March 25 1:30 United Methodist Village
March 26 3:15 Garden Place-Columbia
March 27 10:30 Mercy-Swansea
March 27 3:00 St Agnes--Kathleen
March 28 noon Meridian Village
April 3 2:30 Richmond Terrace
April 5 2:00 Bethesda Terrace
April 6 10:00 Sheridan Chesterfield
April 7 2:30 St Francis Place
April 8 2:00 Cedarhurst-Dawn
April 8 6:00 McKnight
April 9 10:15 University
April 14 3:00 Carlinville
April 14 5:45 Mt Carmel Dez
April 15 2:00 Coulterville
April 16 6:30 Villa Rose
April 18 2:00 Colonnade
April 22 2:00 South County
April 23 2:00 Bethesda Hawthorne
April 24 2:00 Oak Hill-Christy
April 25 noon Meridian Village
April 30 2:00 Red Bud
May 1 2:00 Fountains of West County--Jennifer
May 1 2:00 Chesterfield Villas--Donna
May 4 10:00 Sheridan-Chesterfield
May 5 2:00 University
May 6 3:00 Sheridan-Creve Coeur
May 7 2:00 Crab Apple Village
May 8 3:00 St Agnes
May 11 2:00 Magnolia Terrace
May 12 2:00 Garden Place-Milstadt
May 14 10:00 Carlinville
May 16 2:00 Colonnade
May 18 2:00 Crab Apple Village
May 19 12:30 Caregiver's Inn
May 20 2:00 Coulterville
May 21 3:15 Garden Place-Columbia
May 22 10:30 Mercy-Swansea
May 22 3:00 Barathaven
May 23 noon Meridian Village
June 1 10:00 Sheridan--Chesterfield
June 5 2:30 Cedarhurst of Bethalto
June 10 2:00 Colonnade-Heritage
june 12 6:30 United Methodist Village
June 17 10:00 Carlinville
June 18 2:45 Tesson Heights
June 19 2:00 Laclede Groves
June 23 2:00 Coulterville
June 23 5:45 Mt Carmel Dez
June 24 10:30 Westchester House-Patty
June 24 2:00 Liberty Village
June 25 2:00 Windsor Estates-St Charles Tanya
June 25 3:30 Sherbrooke-Ascension Living Linda
June 26 10:30 Mercy-Swansea
June 27 noon Meridian Village
July 1 6:00 McKnight Place